Atle Tzontli Atle Tzontli

Todo sobre xolos! - All about xolos!
login.php profile.php?mode=register faq.php memberlist.php search.php portal.php





Portal » Atle Tzontli Forum Index » Expos / Shows » WDS 2010... Herning, Denmark
Post new topic  Reply to topic View previous topic :: View next topic 
WDS 2010... Herning, Denmark
PostPosted: Wed Jun 30, 2010 6:06 am Reply with quote
Gio
Elite

Joined: 22 Dec 2008
Posts: 652
Reputation: 132.9
votes: 6




This are the correct results of every dog shown at the WDS 2010 this past June 26, 2010.
The results are posted according to the order of the judgement at the show.

Note... At WDS the Best Opposite Sex is not given, however the judge wanted to give BOS to every size.

Judge: Annette Bystrup

INTERMEDIATE

MALES

CHAMPION CLASS


MxCh RuCh IntCh SeCh CuCh EUW08 WW08 D'Obaolo Onilu
1st Excellent, CACIB, WW-10, BOB
(Orun del Mictlan X Merlin)
Breeder: Luis E Laza & Taimi Alfaro
Owner: Gabriel Mestre & Magnus Svensson

Poarott Cesare 2nd Excellent
(Conetl Hoover X Yohualli Freeman)
B. Katarina Majdlenova
O. Katerina Mjartanova

MxCh Nayar (Gimenez-Valdes) 3th Excellent
(Huitzi Gimenez-Valdes X Xochitl Gimenez-Valdes)
B. Rafael Gimenez-Valdes
O. Fidel y Rafael Gimenez-Valdes

OPEN CLASS
Harmeks Mikelangelo 1st Excellent, CAC, res.CACIB
(RuCh Kendi Harmeks X Uletrix)
B. Kharitonova
O. Irina Komarova

SeCh Met El Rey 2nd Excellent
(Ramon Mechta Zhyzny x Eva San-Hose Rokes)
B. Natalie Mihalskaja
O. Katja Nielsen

SeCh Warner Bros Cesar Millan 3th Excellent
(Swamos X DkCh IntCh NordCh NoCh SeCh WW08 Hedehuset's India Chala)
B. Jan-Åke Persson
O. Jennie Tates

SeCh Hijo Hermoso 4th Excellent
B. Irina Samodaeva
O. Ove Pohl

VETERAN CLASS
Conetl (Hoover) 1st Excellent, VWW-10
(CaCh Cohete Hoover X Chimalma Hoover)
B. Patty Hoover
O. Mete Noer-Appel

FEMALES
CHAMPION CLASS

SiCh Yohualli (Freeman) 1st Excellent, CACIB, WW-10, BOS
(Zok Hoover X Frida Freeman)
B. Roberto Freeman
O. Katarina Majdlenova

JUNIOR CLASS
Hedehuset's According to Hoyle MOVED FROM MINIATURE SIZE
1st Excellent, JWW-10

(Conetl Hoover X Hedehuset's Isabel Ortiz Ruebens)
B. Mete Noer-Appel
O. Lesley Lockhart

McRoc Mallintzin 2nd Very Good
(McRoc Chespirito X McRoc La Chachita)
B. Kennel McRoc
O. Magnus Svensson

Esthel de Korrantoh MOVED FROM MINIATURE SIZE
3th Very Good

(Xochipilli Von der Nuhnenau X Viviria Metzli Quet De L'arc D'asherat)
B. Estelle Antoni-Koch
O. Katja Nielsen


INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Apricot Bello Floral Good
(Ocelotl Freeman Villalobos X La Chavita Freeman Villalobos)
B & O. Szabolcs Bazula

OPEN CLASS
Caminos Cara Rubia 1st Excellent, CAC
(Poquito Caliente X Camino's Enchantress Athena)
B. Renee Wheeler
O. Magnus Svensson

Isidora Grand Priora 2nd Excellent
(Zip Guai Munak Al Nahvalt X Harmeks Mariona)
B & O. Oxana Eremina

Poarott Carmen Can't be judged
(Conetl Hoover X Yohualli Freeman)
B. Katarina Majdlenova
O. Camila Lyngstad


MINIATURE

PUPPY
FEMALES

Anacaona Dorada Flor Maju Saule BOB Puppy
(Miguel Glamour Del Sharm Elninyo X Lessa S Daljokoj Radugi)
B. Violeta Ringeviciene
O. Ingrida Silickiene

MALES
CHAMPIONS

FinCh NoCh RuCh EUWW-06 WW-06 DkCh SeCh EUW-07 EUW-08 WW-08 LuCh HrCh SiCh Visaut A Raiwl Iz Sozvezdia Streltsa 1st Excellent, CACIB, WW-10, BOS
(RuCh UaCh IntCh ByCh GeCh Don Juan Olympico Serenidad X Hillary D'Esteban)
B. Natalia & Dimitri Drutsa
O. Ugarov

RuCh UaCh ByCh BalCh NordCh EECh LvCh Frijol (Bautista) 2nd Excellent, res. CACIB
(Nahiini Bautista X Guarumi Bautista)
B. Gildardo Bautista
O. Tatyana Blinov


INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Gris Monetegro Bonapart 1st Excellent
(Terra Hellen Uliss X Lady En Gris Montenegro)
B & O. Oxana Eremina

OPEN CLASS
Gris Montenegro Aidar 1st Excellent, CAC
(Terra Hellen Uliss X Terra Hellen Ulrika)
B & O. Oxana Eremina

FEMALES

CHAMPION CLASS

DkCh NoCh SeCh NordCh WJW08 Warner Bros Belize 1st Excellent, CACIB, WW-10
(Swamos X SeCh DkCh WW08 Hedehuset's India Chala)
B & O. Jan-Åke Persson

LtCh Lessa S Daljokoj Radugi 2nd Excellent
(Frodo Malush X Arc-En-Ciel Iz Sozvesdija Streltsa)
B. Elena Parshina
O. Violeta Ringeviciene

JUNIOR CLASS
Estel de Korrantoh MOVED TO INTERMEDIATE

Hedehuset's According to Hoyle MOVED TO INTERMEDIATE

Krystal's Sally Mcrol Good
B. Krystal's Xolo
O. Rikke Johansen

INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Gris Montenegro Bakkara 1st Very Good
(Terra Hellen Uliss X Lady En Gris Montenegro)
B & O. Oxana Eremina

OPEN CLASS
Coyolxauhqui (Gimenez-Valdes) 1st Excellent, CAC, res.CACIB
(MxCh UsCh Mazatzin Gimenez-Valdes X MexCh CuCh Miahuaxochiltzin Gimenez-Valdes)
B. Fidel Gimenez Valdes
O. Sari Uusitalo

MxCh PanamCh SuCh Maya Tikal (Quintero) Mex. 2nd Excellent
B & O. Giovanna Suedan Quintero

Bundessieger 2008 AuCh WW09 Poarot Carla 3th Excellent
(Conetl Hoover X Yohualli Freeman)
B. Katarina Majdlenova
O. Mete Noer-Appel

Quiyochi Hooer 4th Very Good
(Xico Hoover X Abejita Hoover)
B. Patty Hoover
O. Sarka Brunner

VETERAN CLASS
SeCh DkCh NoCh IntCh NordCh WW08 Hedehuset's India Chala
1st Excellent, CACIB, BOB, VWW-10
(Vellar Pljus Mersel X Lady Iz Mechty Zhyzny)
B. Mete Noer-Appel
O. Åse Persson

STANDARD

MALES

CHAMPION CLASS


MexCh Tenango (Arena) 1st Excellent
(Moctecuzoma Rivera Cortes X Cempasuchitl Alvarez)
B. Guadalupe Arena
O. Begoña Gimenez-Valdes

IntCh Local Hero's Quincy Amigo 2nd Excellent
(NoCh SeCh FiCh IntCh Yakunta Hoover X Xibalba's Toci)
B. Mona Ebbestad
O. Anne Karin Midtsand

SeCh NoCh Yakunta Hoover 3th Excellent
(Huichol Balam Hoover x Teyacati Hoover)
B. Patty Hoover
O. Anita Larsson

Tsjian Mai's Cavilo 4th Excellent
(Tsjian Mai's Yucatan X Dulce Caliente)
B. Jennifer Gielisse
O. M.P.M Stiphout

SeCh DkCh Fullibus Mumin Excellent
(Blue Crest's Iyac X Gagaku's Seniorita Negrita)
B. Lisbeth Kallunki
O. Annica Östring

NoCh DkCh FiCh NordCh Local Hero's Blade at Poulot Excellent
(Mexico Hoover X Local Hero's Lequoia)
B. Mona Ebbestad
O. Leila Sehlin

NoCh SeCh Local Hero's Lion Excellent
(Xibalba's Calpixque X Xibalba's Nexehua)
B. Mona Ebbestad
O. Jörgen Gyllenglimma

JUNIOR CLASS

Xibalba's Omito 1st Excellent, JWW-10
(SeCh Tlacatl Retana X SeCh Xibalba's Nexehua)
B & O. Anita Larsson

Xibalba's Oltia 2nd Excellent
(SeCh Tlacatl Retana X SeCh Xibalba's Nexehua)
B & O. Anita Larsson

Nezahualcoyotl Element of Desire 3th Excellent
(SeCh Tlacatl Retana X SeCh Ovi Retana)
B & O. Ia Bäckström

Garambullo for Tecuani (Hernandez) 4th Excellent
(Cem Anahuac Itzokan X Manatilli Hernandez)
B. Marco Hernandez
O. July Karjakina

Xibalba's Olli Very Good
(SeCh Tlacatl Retana X SeCh Xibalba's Nexehua)
B. Anita Larsson
O. Nina Virtanen

Xibalba's Oconchiuh Good
(SeCh Tlacatl Retana X SeCh Xibalba's Nexehua)
B. Anita Larsson
O. Ute Schorning

Gagaku's Senior Camargo Absent
(Tenoch Gimenez Valdes X Fullibus Mymlan)
B. Emma Hansson
O. Petra Brüggemann

Coliman Avalos Absent
(Cacique de Zempoala Gimenez-Valdes X Tula Arena)
B. Hugo Avalos
O. Szabolcs Bazula


INTERMEDIATE CLASS
Tecuani Jambo Chiquito 1st Excellent
(Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc Hernandez X Fame Factory's Hot Hot Hot)
B. July Karjakina
O. Pinaeva

Aztlan (Mestre) 2nd Excellent
(Guardian de Xoltitlan Mestre x Nezatana Beauty Queen Mestre)
B. Gabriel Mestre
O. Ia Bäckström

Tecuani Juan Dorado 3th Very Good
(Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc Hernandez X Fame Factory's Hot Hot Hot)
B. July Karjakina
O. Gina Rymer

Chichen Itza Ethan Provocative Man Can not be judged
(Coriso Caliente X Tehuana Hoover)
B. Roger Esparcieux
O. Elena Miroshnichenko

OPEN CLASS

SeCh Tlacatl Retana 1st Excellent, CAC, CACIB, WW-10, BOB
(Roberto Felipe Retana X Couatl Retana)
B. Miguel Angel Retana
O. Ia Bäckström

NoCh SeCh WW-08 Mexico (Hoover) 2nd Excellent
(Chak Tepal Hoover X Tecuhtli Hoover)
B. Patty Hoover
O. Laila Sehlin

Extra Elegant Element of Desire 3th Excellent
(SeCh Pablo Element of Desire X SeCh Ovi Retana)
B. Ia Bäckström
O. Solweig Holgersson Nohrstedt

FiCh EECh LTCh LvCh BalCh Fame Factory's Exclusive 4th Very Good
(Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc Hernandez X Classic Joy Carmen)
B. Emma Hanson
O. Nina Virtanen

Fame Factory's Fenomen Absent
(Tlauhquiteco Tlaloc Hernandez X Classic Joy Carmen)
B. Emma Hanson
O. Petra Brüggemann


FEMALES
CHAMPIONS


SeCh Xibalba's Nexehua 1st Excellent, CACIB, WW-10, BOS
(Mexico Hoover x Xibalba's Tonantzin)
B. Anita Larsson
O. Anita Larsson

SeCh DkCh Fame Factory's Attytid 2nd Excellent
(MexCh SeCh DkCh Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc Hernandez x SeCh DkCh FiCh MexCh Classic Joy Carmen)
B. Emma Hanson
O. Tobjörn Gaxum

NoCh Indian Fall's Hiawata 3th Excellent
(Mexico Hoover x Local Hero's Lakota to Indian Fall)
B. Rachel Engsbråten
O. Jörgen Gyllenglimma

RuCh Harmeks Habanera 4th Excellent
(Harmeks Paris X Harmeks Holly)
B. Kharitonova
O. Filaretova

JUNIOR CLASS

Besito's Naqui (Tuff) 1st Excellent, CAC, JWW-10
(Nahual Arena X Tuffi Hoover)
B. Patty Hoover
O. Victor Svetlov

Xibalba's Onoc 2nd Excellent
(SeCh Tlacatl x SeCh Xibalba's Nexehua)
B. Anita Larsson
O. Ia Bäckström

Tecuani Zarina del Mundo 3th Excellent
(Tecuani Heredero del Centauro x Fame Factory's Too Good To Be True)
B. July Karjakina
O. Vysotskaya

Bayshore's Lil'Kim 4th Excellent
(Serranisimo Caliente x Besitos Alvarez)
B. Bayshoore's Kennel
O. Lisa Becciu

Nahuanin Gimenez Valdes Very Good
(Tenango Arena X Tlanextli)
B. Fidel Gimenez Valdes
O. Ute Schoerning

Ixtlahuacan (Avalos) Very Good
(Cacique de Zempoala Gimenez Valdes X Tula Arena)
B. Hugo Avalos
O. Ia Bäckström

Minatitlan (Avalos) Good
(Cacique de Zempoala Gimenez Valdes X Tula Arena)
B. Hugo Avalos
O. Ute Schoerning

Necutica Element of Desire Couldn't be judged
(SeCh Tlacatl Retana x SeCh Ovi Retana)
B & O. Ia Bäckström


INTERMEDIATE CLASS

Local Hero's Cleopatra 1st Excellent
(Mexico Hoover x Local Hero's Lequoia)
B. Mona Ebbestad
O. Laila Sehlin

Jo-Na Element of Desire 2nd Excellent
(SeCh Pablo Element of Desire x Mexican Mafia Lluvia)
B. Ia Bäckström
O. Pernilla Wänglud

OPEN CLASS

NoCh SeCh Local Hero's Evita 1st Excellent
(Mexico Hoover x Xibalba's Toci)
B. Mona Ebbestad
O. Mona Ebbestad

Fullibus Xamara 2nd Excellent
(Blue Crest's Iyac x Fullibus Freja)
B. Lisbeth Kallunki
O. Lisbeth Kallunki

Fame Factory's Just Excellent 3th Excellent
(MxCh Tlauhquitenco Tlaloc Hernandez x Classic Joy Carmen)
B. Emma Hanson
O. Ilpo Koskinen

Chichen Itza Dune de Dior for IMA 4th Excellent
(Coriso Caliente x Tehuana Hoover)
B. Roger Esparcieux
O. Donna Cawley

FiCh NoCh SeCh NordCh IntCh ww-08 Xibalba's Coatlicue Excellent
(SeCh FiCh Acatl de Tlalocan X Egoiste Boney-M)
B. Anita Larsson
O. Lisbeth Kallunki

Chichen Itza ChiBaba Excellent
(Coriso Caliente x Tehuana Hoover)
B. Roger Esparcieux
O. Elena Svetlova

Atlahua de Xoconochco Excellente
(Xolo de Xochitlalpan x Choh Hoover)
B. & O. Sarka Brunner

Xibalbas's Ninomati Very good
(Mexico Hoover x Xibalba's Tonantzin)
B. & O. Anita Larsson

BEST BREEDING GROUP IN SHOW
Ch Tlacatl (Retana) with his offspring

View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
PostPosted: Wed Jun 30, 2010 6:12 am Reply with quote
Gio
Elite

Joined: 22 Dec 2008
Posts: 652
Reputation: 132.9
votes: 6




En esta mundial asistieron muchos Xolos mexicanos, ya sea propiedad de mexicanos o extrangeros.

Los Xolos mexicanos que asistieron fueron los siguentes:

MultiCh Tenango (Arena) Mex.
SeCh NordJV-07 DkCh SV-10 WW-10 Tlacatl (Retana) Mex.
Garambullo for Tecuani (Hernandez)
Coliman (Avalos)
Aztlan (Mestre)
Nahuanin (Gimenez-Valdes)
Ixtlahuacan (Avalos)
Minatitlan (Avalos)
MultiCh Nayar (Gimenez-Valdes)
SeCh Hijo Hermoso
MultiCh Yohualli (Freeman)
McRoc Mallintzin
RuCh UaCh ByCh BalCh NordCh EECH LvCh Frijol (Bautista)
Coyolxauhqui (Gimenez-Valdes)
MexCh PanamCh SeCh Maya Tikal (Quintero)
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail
PostPosted: Wed Jun 30, 2010 10:28 am Reply with quote
Xolote
Site Admin

Joined: 23 Dec 2008
Posts: 101
Location: México, D.F.
Reputation: 41.5Reputation: 41.5Reputation: 41.5Reputation: 41.5
votes: 4
Sexo:Este usuario es un Hombre




Yo tambien me refiero a los Mexicanos que ahi estuvieron presentes.

_________________
Atentamente

Sergio Aguilera (xolote)
View user's profile Send private message Send e-mail Visit poster's website Yahoo Messenger MSN Messenger
WDS 2010... Herning, Denmark
Portal » Atle Tzontli Forum Index » Expos / Shows

You cannot post new topics in this forum
You cannot reply to topics in this forum
You cannot edit your posts in this forum
You cannot delete your posts in this forum
You cannot vote in polls in this forum
All times are GMT - 6 Hours  
Page 1 of 1  

  
  
 Post new topic  Reply to topic  




Mapa del sitio - Powered by phpBB © 2001-2004 phpBB Group
Designed for Trushkin.net | Themes Database

Crear radio gratis | foros de Animales de compañia | | soporte foros | Contactar | Denunciar un abuso | FAQ | Foro ejemplo